D-Link DEM-330R

2057 €
009572
Prekės kodas
D-LINK
Gamintojas
24 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
Nėra
Sandėlyje

Dėl šios prekės kiekio teirautis Tel.: +370 600 55111 arba info@tiptop.lt

Net weight 0.02 kg
Gross weight 0.08 kg
Warranty 24 month(s)
Producer product name DEM-330R
Connector(s) Simplex LC
Safety TUV, UL, FDA
Interface Gigabit Ethernet
Type 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF
Fiber type 9/125 µm
Cabling technology 1000BASE-BX-U
Power budget 12 dB
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Transmit power -3 - -9 dBmW
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Power requirements 3.3 V, 250 mA
Hot-swap Yes
Mean time between failures (MTBF) 445890 h
Cable type fiber
Wavelength 1310 nm
Dimensions (WxDxH) 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.3 mm
Sensitivity -21 dBmW
Weight 19.8 g
Certification FCC Class B, ICES-00
Compliance industry standards IEEE802.3z
Connectivity technology Wired