Konverteris D-Link DMC-1910T Media 1000BASE-T on twisted pair to 1000BASE-LX on the single-fiber (up to 15km, SC)

1719 €
011936
Prekės kodas
D-LINK
Gamintojas
24 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
Nėra
Sandėlyje

Dėl šios prekės kiekio teirautis Tel.: +370 600 55111 arba info@tiptop.lt

Gross weight 1.08 kg
Net weight 0.32 kg
Producer product name DMC-1910T
Warranty 24 month(s)
Interface type 802.3ab 1000BASE-T 802.3z 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-T: RJ-45 connector 1000BASE-LX: SC-connector
Height 120 (D) x 88 (W) x 25 (V) mm mm
Depth 120 (D) x 88 (W) x 25 (V) mm mm
Product type Media 1000BASE-T on twisted pair to 1000BASE-LX on the single-fiber (up to 15km, SC)
Connectivity technology Wired
Networking standards IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 8
Certification FCC, VCCI, CE, C-Tic
Fiber ports quantity 1
Duplex system Full
Manual Yes
Weight 305 g
Internal No
Fiber optic connector SC
Wavelength 1550 nm
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 1
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Converter input interface 1000Base-T
User guide Yes
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
Hot-swap Yes
External power adapter Yes
Dimensions (WxDxH) 88 x 120 x 25 mm
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance 15000 m
Storage temperature (T-T) -10 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90 %
Converter output interface 1000Base-LX
Width 120 (D) x 88 (W) x 25 (V) mm mm