D-Link DMC-700SC/E Media 1000BASE-T on twisted pair to 1000BASE-SX on the multi-fiber (550m, SC)

8223 €
009231
Prekės kodas
D-LINK
Gamintojas
24 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
Nėra
Sandėlyje

Dėl šios prekės kiekio teirautis Tel.: +370 600 55111 arba info@tiptop.lt

Product type Media 1000BASE-T on twisted pair to 1000BASE-SX on the multi-fiber (550m, SC)
Depth 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Power supply 7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter 7.2 watts (maximum) W
Cabling technology Ethernet 1000Base-TX
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
I/O ports 1 x RJ-45\n1 x SC
LED indicators Status
Dimensions (WxDxH) 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Data link protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Height 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Illumination LINK / ACT
Width 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Connectivity technology Wired
Gross weight 1.20 kg
Interface type 1 1000BASE-T port, 1 1000BASE-SX port connector SC, multimode optical cable, the maximum length of 550m
Power supply type 7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter 7.2 watts (maximum)
Warranty 24 month(s)
Net weight 0.80 kg
Producer product name DMC-700SC/E