Rodyti po:thumbnail list viewtable list view
item photo
Extension cable DSUB9 M (plug)/DSUB9 F (jack) 2m beige ASSMANN RS232 Extension cable DSUB9 M (plug)/DSUB9 F (jack) 2m beige
526 €
537 €
item photo
Fiber optic patch cable SC-SC duplex 3m 9/125 OS2 singlemode Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable SC-SC duplex 3m 9/125 OS2 singlemode
1758 €
item photo
Fiber optic patch cable SC-SC duplex 1m 9/125 OS2 singlemode Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable SC-SC duplex 1m 9/125 OS2 singlemode
1863 €
item photo
Fiber optic patch cable LC-LC duplex 1m 9/125 OS2 singlemode Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable LC-LC duplex 1m 9/125 OS2 singlemode
1863 €
item photo
Velcro dirželis kabeliams Digitus 10m/19mm
1458 €
1068 €
265 €
971 €
1730 €
2058 €
2049 €