Modulis transiveris D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM), up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m, 10GBASE-LR SFP+

24636 €
083986
Prekės kodas
D-LINK
Gamintojas
24 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
Nėra
Sandėlyje

Dėl šios prekės kiekio teirautis Tel.: +370 600 55111 arba info@tiptop.lt

Gross depth (mm) 150 mm
Gross width (mm) 100 mm
Gross height (mm) 50 mm
WEE classification CL109:6:2017-04-01
WEEE tax Yes
Paper/Pasteboard 38 g
Plastic (No PET) 8 g
Packing quantity 1 pc(s)
Gross depth master carton 315 mm
Gross width master carton 285 mm
Gross height master carton 370 mm
Net weight master carton 1 kg
Tare weight master carton 2.8 kg
Volume (m3) 0.00075 m³
Tare weight (kg) 0.06 kg
Net weight 0.02 kg
Producer product name DEM-432XT/DD
Maximum operating distance up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m
Connector(s) 10GBASE-LR SFP+
Gross weight 0.08 kg
Warranty 24 month(s)
Type Transceiver (with DDM)