Modulis transiveris D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM), up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m, 10GBASE-LR SFP+

24732 €
083986
Prekės kodas
D-LINK
Gamintojas
24 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
Nėra
Sandėlyje

Dėl šios prekės kiekio teirautis Tel.: +370 600 55111 arba info@tiptop.lt

Gross weight 0.08 kg
Net weight 0.02 kg
Warranty 24 month(s)
Connector(s) 10GBASE-LR SFP+
Producer product name DEM-432XT/DD
Maximum operating distance up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m
Type Transceiver (with DDM)