Modulis transiveris MikroTik 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector S+85DLC03D 300 m

4688 €
149013
Prekės kodas
MIKROTIK
Gamintojas
12 mėn.
Garantija
2-4 D. DIENOS
Pristatymas
5
Sandėlyje
Net weight 0.02 kg
Gross weight 0.02 kg
Connector(s) LC
Maximum operating distance 300 m
Data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Producer product family 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector
Tipas SFP+ module
Performance Wavelength 8500nm, Distance 300 m, Data Rate 10G, MM Mode
Jungties tipas LC
Suderinamumas CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Type SFP+ module
Connector type LC
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Fiber optic connector LC
Cable type Multi-mode
Wavelength 850 nm
Auto MDI/MDI-X No
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Warranty 12 month(s)
Producer product name S+85DLC03D